Specialist Property Management

Be a part SA’s most progressive Property Management group.

Experience a Property Management team that cares about you.

We care. It’s a simple idea yet one that doesn’t seem to find much traction at many other businesses that offer Property Management.
And it’s not just reserved for any one aspect of our Property Management business. It applies to our Property Managers, Landlords, and Tenants.

We’re not afraid of doing things differently at Rental Property Network. Our extraordinary team is built on cooperation, personal and professional growth, and a family-first mindset. We believe in a work life balance, over-servicing our clients, and holding ourselves to a higher standard than other Property Managers.

We’re looking to change Property Management to the benefit of our staff and our clients, and we’d love for you to join us and experience how Property Management should be.

Featured Listings

Spacious Family Living with Large Yard & Excellent Car Accommodation

6 Vitana Avenue, Ingle Farm SA 5098

$645/Weekly$2,580 Bond
3
1
2
2 BEDROOM GROUND FLOOR UNIT WITH PRIVATE YARD

36 Biturro Street, Largs North SA 5016

$450pw$1,800 Bond
2
1
3 Bedroom apartment for rent in Mawson Lakes!

27/13 Yates Street, Mawson Lakes SA 5095

$600/Weekly$2,400 Bond
3
2
LARGE 3 BEDROOM, RENOVATED BATHROOM and KITCHEN. FRESHLY PAINTED.

168 Peachey Road, DAVOREN PARK SA 5113

$530/Weekly$2,120 Bond
3
1
This neat 3 bedroom home could be yours!

15 McLean Street, Elizabeth Park SA 5113

$480/Weekly$1,920 Bond
3
1
STUNNING NEW 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM WITH DOUBLE LOCK UP PARKING!

21 Athena Lane, Angle Vale SA 5117

$580pw$2,320 Bond
2
2
2
NOT JUST ‘STAFF’

Our Property Managers are invested in our business and dedicated to helping you.

Direct Communication

No middle men…you communicate directly with your personal Property Manager.

CULTURE IS Key

We have cultivated an experienced team with an industry-leading culture of cooperation and support.

Upcoming Events

At Rental Property Network, we believe in showcasing our ideas and support with a range of events designed to benefit our network of Property Managers, Landlords and Tenants.

Rental Property Network at the 2025 Gawler Show!

May 17, 11:41 am

Launching June 2025 – RPN’s sister sales company, Mazzeo Real Estate

May 15, 03:36 pm

Nominated Finalist – Residential Property Management Team of the Year, at the REIA National Awards for Excellence

May 15, 03:18 pm
Building Relationships

Partner with a caring team and experience how Property Management should be.